Magee East

TOURNAMENT ROSTER

  1. R. Yonkers ~ C. Carlson
  2. B. Hance ~ V. Buhrman
  3. L. Hahn ~ G. Hahn
  4. S. Boswell ~ M. Boswell
  5. T. Berthold ~ J. Lisy
  6. M. Miller ~ J. Gribble
  7. R. Riggs ~ J. Kopf
  8. J. Gibson ~ P. Chichester
  9. G. Kisel ~ A. Kisel
  10. J. O’Brien ~ M. Brehe
  11. C. Kosciewicz ~ A. Gavlak
  12. S. Hendricks ~ B. Ulmer
  13. E. Jensen ~ R. Koscielski
  14. J. Golob ~ B. Aulisio
  15. R. Scott ~ B. Holley
  16. J. Balog ~ D. Brenner
  17. E. Williams ~ D. Lander
  18. A. Smith ~ C. Vogel
  19. D. Phillips ~ D. Phillips
  20. J. Crum ~ J. Barth
  21. S. Downing ~ D. Kraut
  22. C. Tabaczynski ~ M. Tabaczynski
  23. B. Barnhart ~ J. Whitten
  24. D. Debenedictis ~ R. Hoppert
  25. D. Lint ~ F. Broskey
  26. P. Kerr ~ F. Ball
  27. Z. Jobes ~ B. Fisher
  28. M. Mochan ~ J. Mochan
  29. D. Clark ~ N. Allen
  30. L. Blevins ~ M. Kiser
  31. V. Tent ~ C. Donici
  32. S. Wassam ~ N. Nickol
  33. S. Skupien ~ W. Newmann
  34. N. Troyer ~ M. Troyer
  35. R. Wright ~ T. Gunckel
  36. T. Smith ~ B. Ousley
  37. N. Zart ~ G. Zart
  38. S. Ritchie ~ M. Brumbaugh
  39. M. Robertson ~ M. Tobias
  40. D. Sexton ~ C. Sexton
  41. M. Marner ~ TBD
  42. J. Swick ~ L. Guyton
  43. C. Cominsky ~ J. Runyan
  44. T. Johnson ~ TBA
  45. D. Frey ~ TBA
  46. E. Weaver ~ G. Weaver
  47. A. Humbert ~ J. Humbert
  48. T. Boyd ~ T. Sniadecki
  49.  M. Wilmot ~ W. Dudas
  50. T. Nordyke ~ T. Nordyke Jr.
  51. R. Perlaky ~ J. Perlaky
  52. R. Lester ~ R. Cline
  53. E. Trent ~ V. Trent
  54. K. Alberty ~ L. Alberty
  55. B. Beck ~ B. Baker
  56. G. Kipps ~ M. Travis

~ Event #2 ~ 4.17.21

Port Clinton

TOURNAMENT ROSTER

  1. R. Yonkers ~ C. Carlson
  2. B. Hance ~ V. Buhrman
  3. L. Hahn ~ G. Hahn
  4. S. Boswell ~ M. Boswell
  5. T. Berthold ~ J. Lisy
  6. M. Miller ~ J. Gribble
  7. R. Riggs ~ J. Kopf
  8. J. Gibson ~ P. Chichester
  9. G. Kisel ~ A. Kisel
  10. J. O’Brien ~ M. Brehe
  11. S. Hendricks ~ B. Ulmer
  12. E. Jensen ~ R. Koscielski
  13. R. Scott ~ B. Holley
  14. J. Balog ~ D. Brenner
  15. E. Williams ~ D. Lander
  16. A. Smith ~ C. Vogel
  17. D. Phillips ~ D. Phillips
  18. J. Crum ~ J. Barth
  19. S. Downing ~ D. Kraut
  20. C. Tabaczynski ~ M. Tabaczynski
  21. B. Barnhart ~ J. Whitten
  22. D. Debenedictis ~ R. Hoppert
  23. D. Lint ~ F. Broskey
  24. P. Kerr ~ F. Ball
  25. Z. Jobes ~ B. Fisher
  26. D. Clark ~ N. Allen
  27. L. Blevins ~ M. Kiser
  28. V. Tent ~ C. Donici
  29. S. Wassam ~ N. Nickol
  30. N. Troyer ~ M. Troyer
  31. R. Wright ~ T. Gunckel
  32. T. Smith ~ B. Ousley
  33. N. Zart ~ G. Zart
  34. S. Ritchie ~ M. Brumbaugh
  35. M. Robertson ~ M. Tobias
  36. D. Sexton ~ C. Sexton
  37. M. Marner ~ TBD
  38. J. Swick ~ L. Guyton
  39. C. Cominsky ~ J. Runyan
  40. D. Frey ~ TBA
  41. E. Weaver ~ G. Weaver
  42. J. Digiacobbe ~ B. Daniels
  43. A. Humbert ~ J. Humbert
  44. T. Boyd ~ T. Sniadecki
  45. M. Wilmot ~ W. Dudas
  46. D. Michali ~ A. Michali
  47. T. Nordyke ~ T. Nordyke Jr.
  48. R. Perlaky ~ J. Perlaky
  49. R. Lester ~ R. Cline
  50. E. Trent ~ V. Trent
  51. K. Alberty ~ L. Alberty
  52. B. Beck ~ B. Baker
  53. G. Kipps ~ M. Travis

~ Event #3 ~ 5.15.21

Huron City Ramp

TOURNAMENT ROSTER

  1. R. Yonkers ~ C. Carlson
  2. B. Hance ~ V. Buhrman
  3. A. Harmon ~ R. Pettry
  4. L. Hahn ~ G. Hahn
  5. S. Boswell ~ M. Boswell
  6. T. Berthold ~ J. Lisy
  7. M. Miller ~ J. Gribble
  8. R. Riggs ~ J. Kopf
  9. J. Gibson ~ P. Chichester
  10. G. Kisel ~ A. Kisel
  11. J. O’Brien ~ M. Brehe
  12. C. Kosciewicz ~ A. Gavlak
  13. S. Hendricks ~ B. Ulmer
  14. E. Jensen ~ R. Koscielski
  15. J. Golob ~ B. Aulisio
  16. R. Scott ~ B. Holley
  17. J. Balog ~ D. Brenner
  18. E. Williams ~ D. Lander
  19. A. Smith ~ C. Vogel
  20. J. Crum ~ J. Barth
  21. S. Downing ~ D. Kraut
  22. C. Tabaczynski ~ M. Tabaczynski
  23. B. Barnhart ~ J. Whitten
  24. D. Debenedictis ~ R. Hoppert
  25. D. Lint ~ F. Broskey
  26. P. Kerr ~ F. Ball
  27. Z. Jobes ~ B. Fisher
  28. M. Mochan ~ J. Mochan
  29. D. Clark ~ N. Allen
  30. L. Blevins ~ M. Kiser
  31. V. Tent ~ C. Donici
  32. S. Wassam ~ N. Nickol
  33. S. Skupien ~ W. Newmann
  34. N. Troyer ~ M. Troyer
  35. R. Wright ~ T. Gunckel
  36. T. Smith ~ B. Ousley
  37. N. Zart ~ G. Zart
  38. S. Ritchie ~ M. Brumbaugh
  39. M. Robertson ~ M. Tobias
  40. R. Burkholder ~ M. Burkholder
  41. M. Marner ~ TBD
  42. J. Swick ~ L. Guyton
  43. C. Cominsky ~ J. Runyan
  44. T. Johnson ~ TBA
  45. D. Frey ~ TBA
  46. E. Weaver ~ G. Weaver
  47. J. Digiacobbe ~ B. Daniels
  48. A. Humbert ~ J. Humbert
  49. T. Boyd ~ T. Sniadecki
  50. T. Nordyke ~ T. Nordyke Jr.
  51. R. Perlaky ~ J. Perlaky
  52. R. Lester ~ R. Cline
  53. E. Trent ~ V. Trent
  54. K. Alberty ~ L. Alberty
  55. B. Beck ~ B. Baker
  56. G. Kipps ~ M. Travis

~ Event #4 ~ 6.5.21

Lorain ~ Black River

TOURNAMENT ROSTER

  1. R. Yonkers ~ C. Carlson
  2. B. Hance ~ V. Buhrman
  3. A. Harmon ~ R. Pettry
  4. S. Boswell ~ M. Boswell
  5. T. Berthold ~ J. Lisy
  6. M. Miller ~ J. Gribble
  7. R. Riggs ~ J. Kopf
  8. J. Gibson ~ P. Chichester
  9. G. Kisel ~ A. Kisel
  10. J. O’Brien ~ M. Brehe
  11. C. Kosciewicz ~ A. Gavlak
  12. S. Hendricks ~ B. Ulmer
  13. E. Jensen ~ R. Koscielski
  14. J. Golob ~ B. Aulisio
  15. R. Scott ~ B. Holley
  16. J. Balog ~ D. Brenner
  17. E. Williams ~ D. Lander
  18. A. Smith ~ C. Vogel
  19. D. Phillips ~ D. Phillips
  20. J. Crum ~ J. Barth
  21. S. Downing ~ D. Kraut
  22. C. Tabaczynski ~ M. Tabaczynski
  23. B. Barnhart ~ J. Whitten
  24. D. Debenedictis ~ R. Hoppert
  25. D. Lint ~ F. Broskey
  26. P. Kerr ~ F. Ball
  27. Z. Jobes ~ B. Fisher
  28. M. Mochan ~ J. Mochan
  29. D. Clark ~ N. Allen
  30. L. Blevins ~ M. Kiser
  31. V. Tent ~ C. Donici
  32. S. Wassam ~ N. Nickol
  33. S. Skupien ~ W. Newmann
  34. N. Troyer ~ M. Troyer
  35. R. Wright ~ T. Gunckel
  36. T. Smith ~ B. Ousley
  37. N. Zart ~ G. Zart
  38. S. Ritchie ~ M. Brumbaugh
  39. M. Robertson ~ M. Tobias
  40. D. Sexton ~ C. Sexton
  41. M. Marner ~ TBD
  42. J. Swick ~ L. Guyton
  43. C. Cominsky ~ J. Runyan
  44. T. Johnson ~ TBA
  45. D. Frey ~ TBA
  46. E. Weaver ~ G. Weaver
  47. A. Humbert ~ J. Humbert
  48. T. Boyd ~ T. Sniadecki
  49. M. Wilmot ~ W. Dudas
  50. D. Michali ~ A. Michali
  51. T. Nordyke ~ T. Nordyke Jr.
  52. R. Lester ~ R. Cline
  53. E. Trent ~ V. Trent
  54. K. Alberty ~ L. Alberty
  55. B. Beck ~ B. Baker
  56. G. Kipps ~ M. Travis

~ Event #5 ~ 7.24.21

Ashtabula, OH

TOURNAMENT ROSTER

  1. A. Harmon ~ R. Pettry
  2. C. Kosciewicz ~ A. Gavlak
  3. D. Phillips ~ D. Phillips
  4. R. Burkholder ~ M. Burkholder
  5. D. Sexton ~ C. Sexton
  6. T. Johnson ~ TBA
  7. D. Frey ~ TBA
  8. J. Digiacobbe ~ B. Daniels
  9. D. Michali ~ A. Michali
  10. R. Perlaky ~ J. Perlaky

~ Event #6 ~ 9.18.21

Geneva, OH

TOURNAMENT ROSTER

  1. A. Harmon ~ R. Pettry
  2. L. Hahn ~ G. Hahn
  3. J. Golob ~ B. Aulisio
  4. M. Mochan ~ J. Mochan
  5. S. Skupien ~ W. Newmann
  6. R. Burkholder ~ M. Burkholder
  7. J. Digiacobbe ~ B. Daniels
  8. D. Michali ~ A. Michali

~ Event #7 ~ 10.16.21

Fairport Harbor

TOURNAMENT ROSTER

  1. R. Burkholder ~ M. Burkholder
  2. M. Wilmot ~ W. Dudas
  3. D. Michali ~ A. Michali

~ Event #8 ~ 11.26-11.27.21

Cleveland, OH

TOURNAMENT ROSTER

  1. R. Yonkers ~ C. Carlson
  2. B. Hance ~ V. Buhrman
  3. A. Harmon ~ R. Pettry
  4. L. Hahn ~ G. Hahn
  5. S. Boswell ~ M. Boswell
  6. T. Berthold ~ J. Lisy
  7. M. Miller ~ J. Gribble
  8. R. Riggs ~ J. Kopf
  9. J. Gibson ~ P. Chichester
  10. G. Kisel ~ A. Kisel
  11. J. O’Brien ~ M. Brehe
  12. C. Kosciewicz ~ A. Gavlak
  13. S. Hendricks ~ B. Ulmer
  14. E. Jensen ~ R. Koscielski
  15. J. Golob ~ B. Aulisio
  16. R. Scott ~ B. Holley
  17. J. Balog ~ D. Brenner
  18. E. Williams ~ D. Lander
  19. A. Smith ~ C. Vogel
  20. D. Phillips ~ D. Phillips
  21. J. Crum ~ J. Barth
  22. S. Downing ~ D. Kraut
  23. C. Tabaczynski ~ M. Tabaczynski
  24. B. Barnhart ~ J. Whitten
  25. D. Debenedictis ~ R. Hoppert
  26. D. Lint ~ F. Broskey
  27. P. Kerr ~ F. Ball
  28. Z. Jobes ~ B. Fisher
  29. M. Mochan ~ J. Mochan
  30. D. Clark ~ N. Allen
  31. L. Blevins ~ M. Kiser
  32. V. Tent ~ C. Donici
  33. S. Wassam ~ N. Nickol
  34. S. Skupien ~ W. Newmann
  35. N. Troyer ~ M. Troyer
  36. R. Wright ~ T. Gunckel
  37. T. Smith ~ B. Ousley
  38. N. Zart ~ G. Zart
  39. S. Ritchie ~ M. Brumbaugh
  40. M. Robertson ~ M. Tobias
  41. R. Burkholder ~ M. Burkholder
  42. D. Sexton ~ C. Sexton
  43. M. Marner ~ TBD
  44. J. Swick ~ L. Guyton
  45. C. Cominsky ~ J. Runyan
  46. T. Johnson ~ TBA
  47. E. Weaver ~ G. Weaver
  48. J. Digiacobbe ~ B. Daniels
  49. A. Humbert ~ J. Humbert
  50. T. Boyd ~ T. Sniadecki
  51. M. Wilmot ~ W. Dudas
  52. T. Nordyke ~ T. Nordyke Jr.
  53. R. Perlaky ~ J. Perlaky
  54. R. Lester ~ R. Cline
  55. E. Trent ~ V. Trent
  56. K. Alberty ~ L. Alberty
  57. B. Beck ~ B. Baker
  58. G. Kipps ~ M. Travis